The Musicians

SOPRANO I

Erin Cochrane, Edina, Minnesota
Clare Foreman, Eagan, Minnesota
Sophia Hahn, Madison, Wisconsin
Nicole Kroschel, Lake Elmo, Minnesota
Hannah Larry, St. Charles, Illinois
Sylvia Larson, Lexington, Massachusetts
Frances Lentz, Nutley, New Jersey
Rose Linsner, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Annaleah Magnuson, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Ashley Orchard, Lonsdale, Minnesota
Emily Sackett, Becker, Minnesota
Molly Srour, Redondo Beach, California
Valerie Wilk, Caledonia, Wisconsin

SOPRANO II

Samantha Binns, Clive, Iowa
Danika Buss, Plymouth, Minnesota
Astrid Caruso, Riverton, New Jersey
Charlotte Elwell, Brattleboro, Vermont
Hope Guelzow, Perkasie, Pennsylvania
Anika Hodel, Northfield, Minnesota
Kathleen Jeddeloh, Centennial, Colorado
Kjersten Lukken, Battle Lake, Minnesota
Alexa Kramer, Coralville, Iowa
Mikayla Melendez, Golden Valley, Minnesota
Haley Olson, Dousman, Wisconsin
Sydney Runkel, Des Moines, Iowa

ALTO I

Berit Bringsjord, La Crosse, Wisconsin
Kristen Edblom, Maple Grove, Minnesota
Suzanne Kirch, Pleasanton, California
Carolyn Nuelle, Austin, Texas
Madeline Sabin, Savage, Minnesota
Helene Schneider, New York, New York 
Emily Stephenson, Madison, Wisconsin
Caitlin Van Lith, Brookfield, Wisconsin
Samantha Wells, Champaign, Illinois

ALTO II 

Emma Guelzow, Perkaise, Pennsylvania
Maria Handzel, Andover, Minnesota
Anna Kruskop, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Caroline LaRoy, Minnetonka, Minnesota
Maria Macaulay, Cloquet, Minnesota
George Snow, Lake Elmo, Minnesota
Brianna Wenande, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Haley Woods, Green Bay, Wisconsin

TENOR I

Elijah Baumgartner, Hudson, Wisconsin
Anders Hansen, McFarland, Wisconsin
Peder Johnson, New Ulm, Minnesota
Samuel Nycklemoe, St. Paul, Minnesota
Samuel Pattinasarane, Jakarta, Indonesia
Connor Rowley, Northfield, Minnesota
William Springer, Cleveland, Minnesota
Trevor Todd, Lee’s Summit, Missouri
Ryan Walser-Kuntz, Northfield, Minnesota 

TENOR II

Kristopher Aaseng, Rice Lake, Wisconsin
Cory Grider, Maple Grove, Minnesota
Andrew Jacob, Edina, Minnesota 
Ethan Johnson, Austin, Minnesota
Michael Kretzchmar, Eden Prairie, Minnesota
Brandyn Liebe, Waunakee, Wisconsin
Kelly McNeilly, Iowa City, Iowa
Peter Micholic, Apple Valley, Minnesota
Leif Nelson, Buffalo, Minnesota
Lucas Shurson, Yucaipa, California
Nicholas Tomhave, Cloquet, Minnesota
Michael Wegter, Buffalo, Minnesota 

BASS I

Christopher Alexander, Rochester, Minnesota
Weber Anderson, Apple Valley, Minnesota
Bobak Barjasteh, Northfield, Minnesota
Nathan Cleaveland, Clarkston, Georgia
Isaac Drewes, Auburn, Washington
Matthew Harikian, Fresno, California
Daniel Heslep, Owatonna, Minnesota
Michael Kretzschmar, Eden Prairie, Minnesota
Jacob Pullen, Riverview, Florida
Karl Arne Schick, Kodiak, Alaska
Matthew Tylutki, Austin, Minnesota
Jack Werner, Golden Valley, Minnesota

BASS II

Palmer Brown, Atlanta, Georgia
Matthew Damhof, Clearwater, Minnesota 
Colin Davitt, Burnsville, Minnesota
Nathan Detweiler, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
Jeremiah Gatlin, Dresser, Wisconsin
Joseph Jung, Rosemount, Minnesota
Josh Koletar, Lakeville, Minnesota
Tanner Larson, Waconia, Minnesota
Alexander Quanbeck, New Brighton, Minnesota
Thomas Reuter, Medford, Wisconsin
Logan Schafer, Highlands Ranch, Colorado
Colin Scheibner, Woodbury, Minnesota
Donyell Sison, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Zachary WareJoncas, St. Paul, Minnesota