The Musicians

SOPRANO I 

Kristina Butler, Burnsville, Minnesota
Sophia Butler, Burnsville, Minnesota
Ellen Christensen, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Amanda Disney, Billings, Montana
Margaret Jacobson, Hazelhurst, Wisconsin
Jesse Landa, Excelsior, Minnesota
Laura Newton, Plattsmouth, Nebraska
Jaynee Purchase, North Richland Hills, Texas
Lauren Skare, St. Michael, Minnesota
Leah Voight, Plymouth, Minnesota
Emma Youngquist, Champlin, Minnesota

SOPRANO II 

Sarah Bauer, Coppell, Texas
Eva Carlson, Pendleton, Oregon
Annelise Coffey, Boone, North Carolina
Gabrielle Dominique, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Rachel Hoverstad, Waseca, Minnesota
Hannah Olson, Newark, Ohio
Kailee Oram, Lakeville, Minnesota
Helen Paolo, Lenexa, Kansas
Cassie Paulsen, Eden Prairie, Minnesota
Rachel Saxton, Lakeville, Minnesota
Greta Shull, Washington, Illinois
Joy Smith, Rosemount, Minnesota
Madelyn Woolums, Denver, Colorado

ALTO I

Mary Catherine Davidson, Nashville, Tennessee
Emma Goodwin, Tacoma, Washington
Kamila Komschlies, Minnetonka, Minnesota
Sarah Kretschmann, Madison, Wisconsin
Emma Lind, West Des Moines, Iowa
Nicole Newell, Clive, Iowa
Bridget Novak, Iowa City, Iowa
Christa Schmidt, Farmers Branch, Texas
Madeleine Stephens, Gig Harbor, Washington
Melanie Stevenson, Thornton, Colorado
Miranda Tilton, Maple Grove, Minnesota
Julia Weston, Edina, Minnesota
Emily Wolfe, Marshfield, Wisconsin

ALTO II 

Rebecca Cooper, Florence, Massachusetts
Claire Cummins, Stillwater, Minnesota
Halle Foss, Plymouth, Minnesota
Rachel Frantsen, Waverly, Iowa
Olivia Haines, Dousman, Wisconsin
Xuan He, Shenzhen, China
Katherine Hindman, Pullman, Washington
Anna Horner, Wichita, Kansas
Annie Ketcham, Red Wing, Minnesota
Anna Koester, Bloomington, Minnesota
Sarah Langer, Champlin, Minnesota
Emma Larson, Coon Rapids, Minnesota
Emily Nelson, Portland, Oregon
Eliza Thompson, Edina, Minnesota
Bailey Williams, Liberty, Missouri

TENOR I 

Daniel Bynum, Salt Lake City, Utah
Jacob Forster, Owatonna, Minnesota
David Gottfried, Roseville, Minnesota
Carl Graefe, Bemidji, Minnesota
Andrew Kreye, Wabasha, Minnesota
Luke Matthews, Lawrence, Kansas
Memo Rodriguez, McAllen, Texas
Erik Springer, Golden Valley, Minnesota
Nick Swanson, Dublin, Ohio
Riley Thompson, Red Wing, Minnesota

TENOR II 

Josh Blauert, Sidney, Nebraska
John Bruer, Wayzata, Minnesota
Andy Curtis, Springfield, Missouri
Stephen Davick, West Des Moines, Iowa
Benjamin Dyeluth, Fort Montgomery, New York
Andrew Hoisington, Bloomfield Hills, Michigan
Tom Kirk, St. Louis, Missouri
Miller LaMotte, Anoka, Minnesota
Michael Mayer, Woodbury, Minnesota
David Nelson, Owatonna, Minnesota
Jon Socha, St. Paul, Minnesota

BARITONE

Chance Bonar, Farmington, Minnesota
Graham Giesting, Wayzata, Minnesota
William Haines, Golden Valley, Minnesota
Cameron Judge-Becker, Northfield, Minnesota
Nick Kovach, Zionsville, Indiana
Dugan Kuffel, Geneseo, Illinois
Daniel Martinson, Northfield, Minnesota
Mason McElvain, Stillwater, Minnesota
Max Nagel, Winnebago, Minnesota
Logan Sardzinski, Robins, Iowa

BASS

Sam Benson, Willmar, Minnesota
Soren Bjornstad, Valparaiso, Indiana
Samuel Bosak, White Bear Lake, Minnesota
Brandon Cash, St. Cloud, Minnesota
Philip Claussen, Apple Valley, Minnesota
Morgan Cole, Kirkland, Washington
Marcus Eeman, St. Louis Park, Minnesota
Skylar Fausner, Roseville, Minnesota
Matthew Harikian, Fresno, California
Robert Lehmann, Rapid City, South Dakota
Tiller Martin, St. Paul, Minnesota
Jared Miller, El Cajon, California
Anthony Riesen, Mason City, Iowa
Cole Swanson, Sioux Falls, South Dakota
Peder Tune, Springfield, Ohio