The Musicians

SOPRANO I 

Kristina Butler, Burnsville, Minnesota
Ellen Christensen, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Emma Dubay, Huntington, Vermont
Kristen Eiswerth, Fort Collins, Colorado
Kari Heistad, Edina, Minnesota
Emily Hynes, Winnebago, Minesota.
Margaret Jacobson, Hazelhurst, Wisconsin
Jesse Landa, Excelsior, Minnesota
Kaelie Lund, Greenfield, Minnesota
Lydia Narum, Eagan, Minnesota
Lauren Skare, St. Michael, Minnesota
Carolina Wagnild, Fergus Falls, Minnesota

SOPRANO II 

Alexandria Danyluk, Stockbridge, Massachusetts
Gabrielle Dominique, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Katherine Grogan, Greenwood Village, Colorado
Rachel Hoverstad, Waseca, Minnesota
Greta Jennissen,  Sauk Centre, Minnesota
Alma Neuhaus, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Kailee Oram, Lakeville, Minnesota
Kasha Prinzig, Overland Park, Kansas
Rachel Saxton, Lakeville, Minnesota
Joy Smith, Rosemount, Minnesota
Elizabeth Trites, Overland Park, Kansas
Madelyn Woolums, Denver, Colorado

ALTO I

Ruth Dolan, Hudson, Wisconsin
Brynna Freitag, Ridgefield, Washington
Emma Goodwin, Tacoma, Washington
Kari Hanson, Iowa Falls, Iowa
Kamila Komschlies, Minnetonka, Minnesota
Emma Lind, West Des Moines, Iowa
Anna McWilliams, Northfield, Minnesota
Maren Miller, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Roslyn Oster, Dassel, Minnesota
Shelby Reddig, Clive, Iowa
Olivia Schurke, Maplewood, Minnesota
Madeline Stephens, Gig Harbor, Washington
Melanie Stevenson, Thornton, Colorado
Miranda Tilton, Maple Grove, Minnesota
Julia Weston, Edina, Minnesota
Emily Wolfe, Marshfield, Wisconsin

ALTO II 

Madeline Baccam, Clive, Iowa
Rebecca Braun, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Emily Brown, Garner, Iowa
Madeline Gerleman, Marion, Iowa
Mary Haasl, Brooklyn Park, Minnesota
Olivia Haines, Dousman, Wisconsin
Laura Lyke, Ripon, Wisconsin
Anna Ruehlow, Amery, Wisconsin
Leah Stinson, Plattsburgh, New York
Jennifer Sticha, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Eliza Thompson, Edina, Minnesota
Annie Weinheimer, River Forest, Illinois
Bailey Williams, Liberty, Missouri 

TENOR I 

Theodore Deitz, Alexandria, Minnesota
Jacob Forster, Owatonna, Minnesota
Herman Hannan, Homer, Alaska.
Luke Matthews, Lawrence, Kansas
Mitchell Moe, Montevideo, Minnesota
Andy Olson, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Memo Rodriguez, McAllen, Texas
Benjamin Stevens, Rochester, Minnesota
David Streed, Eagan, Minnesota
Nicholas Swanson, Rochester, New York
Riley Thompson, Red Wing, Minnesota

TENOR II 

Bjorn Bergerson, Wayzata, Minnesota
Joshua Blauert, Sidney, Nebraska
John Bruer, Wayzata, Minnesota
Stephen Davick, West Des Moines, Iowa
Stuart Gordon, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Peter Hartfiel, Canton, Massachusetts
Dugan Kuffel, Geneso, Illinois
Franklin McLeod, Woodbury, Minnesota
Sean Miller, Shoreview, Minnesota
Sedrik Spradling, Renton, Washington

 

BARITONE

Andrew Atwood, Corvallis, Oregon
Xavier Buhman, Long Lake, Minnesota
Miles Christian, Colorado Springs, Colorado
Henry Dhonau, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin
Christopher Flicek, Webster, Minnesota
William Haines, Golden Valley, Minnesota
Lucas Judson, Beaverton, Oregon
Daniel Martinson, Northfield, Minnesota
Mason McElvain, Stillwater, Minnesota
Samuel Parker, Hamilton, Montana
Matthew Pearce, Richfield, Minnesota
Timothy Schulz, Minnetonka, Minnesota
Olaf Runkel Sunleaf, Coralville, Iowa

BASS

Philip Claussen, Apple Valley, Minnesota
Skylar Fausner, Roseville, Minnesota
Cole Hatzky, North Liberty, Iowa
Jamie Koffler, New Orleans, Louisiana
Tiller Martin, St. Paul, Minnesota
Robert Lehmann, Rapid City, South Dakota
Zach Meer, Albany, Minnesota
Jared Miller, El Cajon, California
Michael Mohr, Palatine, Illinois
Andrew Petterson, Red Wing, Minnesota
Anthony Riesen, Mason City, Iowa
Peder Tune, Springfield, Ohio
Jonas Widness, North Mankato, Minnesota