The Musicians

SOPRANO I

Natalie Boehnlein, Atlanta, Georiga
Danika Buss, Plymouth, Minnesota
Layla Dang, Chennai, India
Hayley Ditmore, Excelsior, Minnesota
Emma Dubay, Huntington, Vermont
Kristen Eiswerth, Fort Collins, Colorado
Alexis Friesenhahn, Elko, Minnesota
Clare Foreman, Eagan, Minnesota
Katie Grogan, Greenwood Village, Colorado
Erica Hoops, Buffalo, Minnesota
Emily Hynes, Winnebago, Minnesota
Hannah Larry, St. Charles, Illinois
Alexandra Hoch, Portland, Oregon
Rachel Hoober, Hopkins, Minnesota
Rosie Linsner, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Lydia Narum, Eagan, Minnesota
Alma Neuhaus, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Samantha Olive, Centerville, Indiana
Kelsey Rye, Esko, Minnesota
Olivia Schurke, Maplewood, Minnesota
Kayleigh Shaffer, Tacoma, Washington
Emily Simmons, Beaverton, Oregon
Emma Standen, Missoula, Montana
Rebekah Thomas, Hanover, Pennsylvania
Ykaterina Vorokhohobova, St. Paul, Minnesota

SOPRANO II

Kellie Asher, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Hannah Betchwars, Hudson, Wisconsin
Samantha Binns, Clive, Iowa
Meg Borkowski, Brookfield, Wisconsin
Nellie Brovold, Miami, Florida
Astrid Caruso, Riverton, New Jersey
Alexandria Danyluk, Stockbridge, Massachusetts
Mary Engfelt, Sioux Falls, South Dakota
Emiko Hinds, Bethesda, Maryland
Anika Hodel, Northfield, Minnesota
Brigette Honaker, Burnsville, Minnesota
Alexandra Hunt, Morgantown, Indiana
Kathleen Jeddeloh, Centennial Colorado
Joelle Leinbach, Whitefish Bay, Wisconsin
Nicole Lewis, Roseville, Minnesota
Annaleah Magnuson, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Anna McWilliams, Northfield, Minnesota
Meryl Nath, Rochester, Minnesota
Grace Nelson, Manchester, Connecticut
Carolyn Nuelle, Austin, Texas
Kimberly Sesvold, Holmen, Wisconsin
Catherine Skinner, Portland, Oregon
Danielle Sovereign, South Chicago Heights, Illinois
Carolina Wagnild, Fergus Falls, Minnesota
Lauren Williams, Kearney, Nebraska
Kathryn Wolff, Cedar Falls, Iowa

ALTO I

Madeline Baccam, Clive, Iowa
Margaret Bennett, Red Oak, Iowa
Laura Berge, Apple Valley, Minnesota
Rebecca Braun, Edina, Minnesota
Berit Bringsjord, La Crosse, Wisconsin
Natalie Brottman, Arlington Heights, Illinois
Erin Cochrane, Edina, Minnesota
Kristen Edblom, Maple Grove, Minnesota
Rebecca Ferrer, Bellevue, Washington
Brynna Freitag, Ridgefield, Washington
Samantha Freres, Crystal Lake, Illinois
Monica Hanson, Excelsior, Minnesota
Grace Hoyland, Iowa City, Iowa
Haley King, Palo Alto, California
Brennan Lauer, Waunakee, Wisconsin
Madeline Leh, Louisville, Colorado
Maren Miller, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Roslyn Oster, Dassel, Minnesota
Naomi Porter, Lake Oswego, Oregon
Kristina Randelzhofer, Mount Pleasant, Wisconsin
Helene Schneider, New York, New York
Emily Stephenson, Madison, Wisconsin

ALTO II

Katie Bickley, Pep, New Mexico
Emily Brown, Garner, Iowa
Naomi Chalk, Canyon Lake, Texas
Christy Dobbratz, Mayville, Wisconsin
Madeline Gerleman, Marion, Iowa
Emma Guelzow, Perkasie, Pennsylvania
Annie Halloin, Eau Claire, Wisconsin
Margaret Huemoeller, Shoreview, Minnesota
Sarah Jewell, Raleigh, North Carolina
Anna Kruskop, New Hope, Minnesota
Caroline Loe, Apple Valley, Minnesota
Laura Lyke, Ripon, Wisconsin
Claire Mumford, Griffin, Indiana
Olivia Schneider, St. Paul, Minnesota
Emily Oberto, Northfield, Minnesota
Maria Quispe, Battle Creek, Michigan
Rhea Rajan, Mumbai, India
Anna Ruehlow, Amery, Wisconsin
May Selle, Skien, Norway
Greta Snow, Lake Elmo, Minnesota
Jennifer Sticha, Edina, Minnesota
Amanda Treseler, Bloomington, Minnesota
Brianna Wenande, Lakeville, Minnesota