The Musicians

SOPRANO I

Elysa Bond, Reading, Massachusetts
Amy Erlandson, Maplewood, Minnesota
Katherine Knutson, Lakeville, Minnesota
Myrtle Lemon, Grand Haven, Michigan
Samantha Noonan, Lincoln, Nebraska
Emma Ostby, Spicer, Minnesota
Samantha Rude, Kaukauna, Wisconsin
Sophie Sparrow, Winchester, Massachusetts
Sarah Stevens, Rochester, Minnesota
Kate Wellenstein, Madison, Wisconsin

SOPRANO II

Meredith Arevalo, Brookfield, Wisconsin
Laina Bennett, Palm Harbor, Florida
Chloe Elzey, Menasha, Wisconsin
Charlotte Elwell, Jupiter, Florida
Lauren Hahn, Pittsford, New York
Sarah Hammel, Decorah, Iowa
Hannah Herndon, Peachtree City, Georgia
Siri Keller, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Danielle LongO’Fallon, Illinois
Natalia Romero, Katy, Texas

ALTO I

Maria Coyne, Atlanta, Georgia
Ingrid Elzey, Menasha, Wisconsin
Emma Haupt, Davidson, North Carolina
Katherine Jardon, Red Oak, Iowa
Sophia Magro, Champaign, Illinois
Mary Kate Maney, Western Springs, Illinois
Alexandra Mauney, Greenville, South Carolina
Kat Middeldorp, Northfield, Minnesota
Emily Nyberg, Shoreview, Minnesota
Kirsten Overdahl, Fort Wayne, Indiana

ALTO II

Natalie Aloi, Rocky River, Ohio
Kjerstin Anderson, Oak Park, Illinois
Alyssa Boehnlein, Atlanta, Georgia
Wenie Lado, Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Jessica Lawdan, Mundelein, Illinois
Vanessa Lopez, Moorpark, California
Eleanor Mears, Wellesley, Massachusetts
Emily Nelson, Portland, Oregon
Leah Suffern, New Haven, Connecticut
Amy Turner, Plymouth, Minnesota

TENOR I

Matthew Bock, Bemidji, Minnesota
William Holt, Tyler, Texas
JW Keckley, Carl Junction, Missouri
Greg Martin, Winter Park, Florida
Kaya Petersen, Lakeville, Minnesota
Gabe Smith, Decorah, Iowa
Jacob Sorrells, Weaverville, North Carolina
Zach Westermeyer, Falcon Heights, Minnesota

TENOR II

David H. Anderson, Littleton, Massachusetts
Charlie Baird, New Canaan, Connecticut
Webster Crist, Billings, Montana
John Holmstrom, Savage, Minnesota
Aaron Kohrs, Northbrook, Illinois
Colin Krueger, Oak Park, Illinois
Tucker Moore, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Abraham Rusch, Davisburg, Michigan
Jocque Warner, New Richmond, Wisconsin

BASS I

Brandon Berger, Worthington, Minnesota
Erik Berthelsen, Northfield, Minnesota
Phil Biedenbender, New Ulm, Minnesota
Alex Gerleman, Marion, Iowa
Nathaniel Hendrix, Edmonds, Washington
Harrison Hintzsche, DeKalb, Illinois
David Koser, Austin, Minnesota
Andrew Parr, Metuchen, New Jersey
Duncan Tuomi, Portland, Oregon

BASS II

Jason Curtis, Cape May, New Jersey
David DeLuca, Burlington, Massachusetts
Jacob Fossing, Excelsior, Minnesota
Andrew Horton, Lake Forest Park, Washington
Erik Jones, Andover, Minnesota
Michael Pearce, Wayzata, Minnesota
Adrian Rossing, Menasha, Wisconsin
Sebastian Surom, Iowa City, Iowa
Charlie Tapio, Falcon Heights, Minnesota