The Musicians

SOPRANO I

Elysa Bond, Reading, Massachusetts
Amy Erlandson, Maplewood, Minnesota
Katherine Knutson, Lakeville, Minnesota
Myrtle Lemon, Grand Haven, Michigan
Karice Myers-Busch, Richfield, Minnesota
Samantha Noonan, Lincoln, Nebraska
Kayleigh Shaffer, Tacoma, Washington
Emily Simmons, Beaverton, Oregon
Sophie Sparrow, Winchester, Massachusetts
Kate Wellenstein, Madison, Wisconsin

SOPRANO II

Meredith Arevalo, Brookfield, Wisconsin
Kellie Asher, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Laina Bennett, Palm Harbor, Florida
Natalie Boehnlein, Atlanta, Georgia
Annelise Coffey, Boone, North Carolina
Lauren Hahn, Pittsford, New York
Siri Keller, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Grace Nelson, Manchester, Connecticut
Jaynee Purchase, North Richland Hills, Texas

ALTO I

Ingrid Elzey, Menasha, Wisconsin
Emma Haupt, Davidson, North Carolina
Katherine Jardon, Red Oak, Iowa
Danielle Long, O’Fallon, Illinois
Sophia Magro, Champaign, Illinois
Mary Kate Maney, Western Springs, Illinois
Alexandra Mauney, Greenville, South Carolina
Emily Nyberg, Shoreview, Minnesota
Kirsten Overdahl, Fort Wayne, Indiana
Christa Schmidt, Farmers Branch, Texas

ALTO II

Kjerstin Anderson, Oak Park, Illinois
Katie Jonza, Ishpeming, Michigan
Haley King, Palo Alto, California
Wenie Lado, Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Vanessa Lopez, Moorpark, California
Emily Nelson, Portland, Oregon
Naomi Porter, Lake Oswego, Oregon
Leah Suffern, New Haven, Connecticut
Amy Turner, Plymouth, Minnesota

TENOR I

Josiah Beretta, Melrose, Minnesota
Matthew Bock, Bemidji, Minnesota
Carl Graefe, Bemidji, Minnesota
JW Keckley, Carl Junction, Missouri
Charlie Platt, St. Paul, Minnesota
Logan Sardzinski, Robins, Iowa
Jacob Sorrells, Weaverville, North Carolina

TENOR II

Charlie Baird, New Canaan, Connecticut
Benjamin Dyleuth, Fort Montgomery, New York
Aaron Kohrs, Northbrook, Illinois
Abraham Rusch, Davisburg, Michigan
Dang-Dhoa Tong, Maple Grove, Minnesota
Jocque Warner, New Richmond, Wisconsin

BASS I

Erik Berthelsen, Northfield, Minnesota
Nathan Berthelsen, Northfield, Minnesota
Phil Biedenbender, New Ulm, Minnesota
David Gindra, Charlotte, North Carolina
Nathaniel Hendrix, Edmonds, Washington
Harrison Hintzsche, DeKalb, Illinois
Andrew Parr, Metuchen, New Jersey
Devon Steve, Cleveland, Ohio
Duncan Tuomi, Portland, Oregon

BASS II

Soren Bjornstad, Valparaiso, Indiana
John Carson, Northfield, Minnesota
Jason Curtis, Cape May, New Jersey
Jacob Fossing, Excelsior, Minnesota
Andrew Horton, Lake Forest Park, Washington
Erik Jones, Andover, Minnesota
Benjamin Kerswell, Fair Lawn, New Jersey
Michael Pearce, Wayzata, Minnesota
Gabe Salmon, Palo Alto, California
Sebastian Surom, Iowa City, Iowa