Dan Beach (he, him, his)
Director of Web Services and Development
Jeremy Bokman
Senior Network and Telecommunications Technician
Bob Breid
UNIX Systems Administrator
Alex Cardenas (he, him, his)
Business Analyst/Assistant Project Manager
Jeff Dixon
Project Programmer
Myron Engle
Senior Technology Support Specialist
Bret Farley (he, him, his)
Web Developer
Kendall A George (he, him, his)
Information Security Officer
Kurtis Gibson (he, him, his)
Network Administrator
Ben Gottfried (he, him, his)
Director of Research and Instructional Technology
Rebecca Hranj (she, her, hers / they, them, theirs)
Research and Instruction Librarian for Instructional Design and First Year Experience
Office Hours: by appointment Schedule a consultation
View Profile →Tim Isom
Windows Systems and Database Administrator
Richie Kammer
Desktop Systems Administrator
Brenda Lynn Kragseth (she, her, hers)
Help Desk Manager
Seth Lambert (he, him, his)
Instructional Technologist
Roberta Lembke
Chief Information Officer for Libraries and IT
John Linse
Senior Network and Telecommunications Technician
Sara Lynnore (she, her, hers / they, them, theirs)
Instructional Technologist for Geospatial and Data Services
Office Hours: Monday – Friday (8 – 5), Remote some Fridays, Email to request an appointment
View Profile →Kirk Martinson (he, him, his)
Instructional Technologist for Languages
Jennie M Moberg
Director of Technology Support Services
Duy Nguyen
Desktop Support Specialist
Nolan Perry Arnold
Linux Systems Administrator/Programmer
Don Ezra Plemons (he, him, his)
Assistant Director of Creative Experience
Shelbie Pleskonko
Projects Specialist
Andrew Prehall
Software Developer
Craig Rice (he, him, his)
Director of Enterprise Infrastructure
Tony Skalski (he, him, his)
Systems Administrator
Cathie Skluzacek
IT Operations Coordinator
Mike Strand
Software and Database Administrator
Dana Thompson
Presentation and Instruction Technologist
Wendy Woitalla (she, her, hers)
Director of Enterprise Information Services