Members

St. Olaf College
Budget Advisory Committee
Membership List
As of: September 1, 2021

Staff:
Stacey Argabright – two-year term ending May 2023
Carly Eichhorst – one-year term ending May 2022
Alissa Jorgensen – three-year term ending May 2024

Faculty:
Seth Binder — one-year term ending May 2022
Ryan Sheppard — three-year term ending 2024
Mary Trull — two-year term ending May 2023

Student:
Filip Dusek

Ex Officio:
Leslie Moore
Jan Hanson
Michael Kyle
Marci Sortor

Committee Staff:
Chris George
Angie Mathews